CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact
624-2.jpg
Štěpán Pala (1944)
170.800 Kč
Yellow picture, 2002, sklo čiré a uranové, tavené ve formě, výška 27 cm, šířka 30 cm
signováno a datováno
ACHIEVED PRICE AT AUCTION 21.9.2023
Ask a question about this product
Back to: After auction
CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact