CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact
709-4.jpg
709-4a.jpg
Pavel Trnka (1948)
85.400 Kč
Spektrum, 2002, výška 60,5 cm
sklo modré a žluté, tavené ve formě, broušené, leštěné, unikát, signováno a datováno Trnka 02
ACHIEVED PRICE AT AUCTION 7.3.2024
Ask a question about this product
Back to: After auction
CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact