CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact
553-1.jpg
Miluše Roubíčková (1922 - 2015)
61.000 Kč
Bábovka, 90. léta 20. století, sklo čiré, zatavená pestrá sklovina
signováno, průměr 22 cm
ACHIEVED PRICE AT AUCTION 1.6.2023
Ask a question about this product
Back to: After auction
CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact