CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact
679-4.jpg
679-4a.jpg
František Hudeček (1909 - 1990)
40.260 Kč
Noční tramvaj, 1946, akvarel/papír, 13,5 x 18 cm
signováno vpravo nahoře F. Hudeček 46, pasparta, sklo, rám
ACHIEVED PRICE AT AUCTION 7.3.2024
Ask a question about this product
Back to: After auction
CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact